HOME / NEWS
DOMOV / NOVICE |
INVITATION
POVABILO |
NOTICE
OF RACE
RAZPIS PRVENSTVA |
ENTRY
FORM
PRIJAVNICA |
COMPETITORS
TEKMOVALCI |
RESULTS
REZULTATI |
ORGANIZERS
ORGANIZATORJI |
FOTO
SLIKE |
LOCATION
LOKACIJA |
ACCOMMODATION
NASTANITEV |
WEATHER
VREME |
CONTACT
KONTAKT |
TRAINING
TRENING |
|
Results FJ
Scores take into account 2 discards
No |
Sailno |
Name |
Scores |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
JPN 295 |
Goshi Ueki, Takumi Ohkanuka
Priamid 34 |
18,0 |
2 |
(5) |
(9) |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
GER 407 |
Thortsen Willemsen, Dennis Tscherneck, Bocholter YC
Dream Machine 18 |
30,0 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
(dnf) |
2 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
(8) |
2 |
3 |
GER 362 |
Heiko Riffeler, Claudia Riffeler-Loercks, SC Ville
La Cosita 20 |
32,0 |
1 |
2 |
(dnf) |
7 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
(10) |
5 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
GER 368 |
Matthias Riffeler, Enrico Riffeler, SC Ville
19 |
38,0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
(14) |
3 |
5 |
(22) |
6 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
ITA 3718 |
Antonio Cicchine, Massimo Ruffini, CDV Fitzcarraldo
Moruroa 23 |
55,0 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
(15) |
(14) |
14 |
2 |
11 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
LUX 1 |
Frank Budde, Yasmine Freigang, YC du Grand-Duche de Lux.
Lignum Vetus 15 |
71,0 |
3 |
15 |
(dnf) |
3 |
13 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
(16) |
10 |
7 |
NED 1423 |
Adriaan Voors, Chrisitne Voors, Noord Zuid Nieuwkoop
Tjamar 12 |
75,0 |
14 |
6 |
(dnf) |
(ocs) |
11 |
8 |
15 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
GER 332 |
Andre Baumert, Brigitte Baumert, SC Lippstadt
Mopsi 13 |
83,0 |
(20) |
4 |
4 |
14 |
4 |
(23) |
7 |
14 |
10 |
14 |
12 |
9 |
NED 1363 |
Ronald Kalkhoven, Sonja Bok, WV Aegir
Houtworm 06 |
86,0 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
18 |
(19) |
18 |
3 |
7 |
15 |
(23) |
3 |
10 |
GER 252 |
Daniel Krause, Simone Kramer, Duisburger YC
Rockstar 17 |
93,0 |
10 |
9 |
(dnf) |
10 |
6 |
10 |
11 |
(16) |
12 |
12 |
13 |
11 |
ITA 3819 |
Santi Marino, Daria Marino, VCTR
Wizard Wind 09 |
96,0 |
8 |
11 |
(dnf) |
5 |
(dsq) |
6 |
18 |
4 |
24 |
4 |
16 |
12 |
GER 381 |
Michael Korsmeier, Katharina Korsmeier, SC Lippstadt
07 |
98,0 |
18 |
14 |
8 |
13 |
3 |
12 |
10 |
(20) |
(19) |
5 |
15 |
13 |
GER 372 |
Fabian Rossbacher, Meike Baumgarts, SCV
21 |
114,0 |
5 |
12 |
(dnf) |
15 |
16 |
7 |
(40) |
13 |
13 |
13 |
20 |
14 |
GER 384 |
Norbert Riffeler, Gudrun Korsmeier, SC Lippstadt
08 |
118,0 |
11 |
17 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
(dsq) |
9 |
18 |
4 |
(21) |
dne |
15 |
ITA 3776 |
Federico Quondamatteo, Filippo Del Zozzo, A.S.N.P.
Poppea 39 |
119,0 |
16 |
(dsq) |
(dnf) |
8 |
9 |
5 |
12 |
19 |
26 |
7 |
17 |
16 |
NED 775 |
Bert Wolff, Celine Van der Schee, WV Aalsmeer
Dance of the Wolff 01 |
129,0 |
12 |
16 |
(dnf) |
9 |
20 |
17 |
(24) |
21 |
8 |
17 |
9 |
17 |
NED 1419 |
Jori Vermeij, Elske Vermeij, GWV Elfhoeven
Mellow Mover 30 |
143,0 |
17 |
18 |
(dnf) |
11 |
10 |
16 |
13 |
15 |
20 |
(28) |
23 |
18 |
BEL 278 |
Stephanie Arnhem, Wouter Verheyen, Sirocco
25 |
148,0 |
13 |
20 |
(dnf) |
12 |
23 |
19 |
8 |
12 |
23 |
18 |
(ocs) |
19 |
GER 376 |
Hansjoerg Majer, Gisa Wortberg, DUYC
Winergy 35 |
153,0 |
21 |
22 |
(dnf) |
(26) |
17 |
11 |
25 |
17 |
14 |
19 |
7 |
20 |
GER 374 |
Harald Kossack, Daniel Kossack, SC Lippstadt
Dirty Harry 16 |
153,0 |
(26) |
23 |
(dnf) |
23 |
18 |
13 |
21 |
11 |
22 |
11 |
11 |
21 |
NED 1457 |
Jos Guldemond, Tina Volk, GWV Elfhoeven
Magicstar 11 |
157,0 |
19 |
19 |
(dnf) |
22 |
22 |
15 |
22 |
8 |
16 |
(27) |
14 |
22 |
NED 1464 |
Martijn Garnier, Rob Thonus, ARZV
Yello 03 |
171,0 |
24 |
13 |
6 |
16 |
26 |
(28) |
27 |
26 |
18 |
15 |
(ocs) |
23 |
BEL 281 |
Johan Verheyen, Dominica Daniels, Sirocco
Sir Prize 24 |
180,0 |
23 |
10 |
(dnf) |
29 |
5 |
24 |
19 |
23 |
21 |
(35) |
26 |
24 |
ITA 3540 |
Giuliano Rinaldi, Silvy Arcara, CV Anzio Tirrena
Leria 02 |
182,0 |
22 |
(26) |
10 |
20 |
24 |
20 |
(28) |
25 |
17 |
22 |
22 |
25 |
ITA 9 |
Gianfranco Lacqua, Mojca Humar, CV Ventimigliese
Mon ami 42 |
213,0 |
31 |
24 |
(dnf) |
19 |
12 |
21 |
30 |
24 |
28 |
(34) |
24 |
26 |
ITA 3801 |
Rinaldo Vannini, Pietro Bianchi, Acquarecia TR.R.
Matilda 28 |
220,0 |
(dsq) |
21 |
(dnf) |
24 |
32 |
27 |
20 |
6 |
dsq |
20 |
27 |
27 |
USA 1332 |
Paul Hemker, Karin Wassel, BLSA
31 |
226,0 |
28 |
25 |
(dnf) |
(30) |
21 |
26 |
26 |
27 |
25 |
30 |
18 |
28 |
ITA 3738 |
Lorenzo Del Zozzo, Matija Leban, A.S.N.P.
Mago D'oz 38 |
230,0 |
32 |
34 |
(dnf) |
(32) |
35 |
22 |
16 |
28 |
9 |
26 |
28 |
29 |
ITA 3124 |
Magdalena Zebrzewska, Gianluigi Corbellari, CDD Fitzcarraldo
Andromeda 37 |
232,0 |
15 |
28 |
(dnf) |
21 |
31 |
29 |
29 |
(32) |
29 |
31 |
19 |
30 |
BEL 276 |
Lieselotte Verheyen, Michael Michielsen, Sirocco
d'acajou 26 |
239,0 |
(39) |
35 |
(dnf) |
17 |
25 |
25 |
17 |
29 |
31 |
29 |
31 |
31 |
ITA 3811 |
Chiara Dal Bo, Maurizio Baroni, LNI sez. Belluno
Esagerata 36 |
247,0 |
30 |
27 |
(dnf) |
27 |
28 |
32 |
31 |
(33) |
27 |
24 |
21 |
32 |
ITA 2747 |
Ezio Bolis, Flavio Viale
Nestore 40 |
256,0 |
27 |
31 |
(dnf) |
25 |
27 |
30 |
32 |
34 |
(36) |
25 |
25 |
33 |
SLO 1 |
Rok Volk, Mitja Nemec, SKD Wada
Mica 10 |
258,0 |
25 |
29 |
(dnf) |
28 |
33 |
(36) |
33 |
30 |
35 |
10 |
35 |
34 |
SLO 10 |
Tim Zizek, Teo Strancar, SKD Wada
Windstar 27 |
280,0 |
34 |
32 |
(dnf) |
31 |
30 |
33 |
23 |
(dsq) |
32 |
36 |
29 |
35 |
ITA 11 |
Alfredo Quartini, Laura Cafarelli, VCC Campione D/G
Electra 41 |
290,0 |
33 |
30 |
(dnf) |
34 |
29 |
34 |
(35) |
31 |
34 |
33 |
32 |
36 |
ITA 3599 |
Fabrizo Facchinetti, Francesca Makovec, YC Acquafresca
Take5 22 |
300,0 |
29 |
33 |
(dnf) |
(dsq) |
36 |
31 |
36 |
35 |
33 |
37 |
30 |
37 |
SLO 12 |
Gregor Sasel, Ana Kosi, SKD Wada
KP 4609 05 |
318,0 |
37 |
36 |
(dnf) |
37 |
37 |
40 |
(dnc) |
36 |
30 |
32 |
33 |
38 |
SLO 11 |
Valter Strancar, Stojan Zizek, SKD Wada
Ex X 29 |
319,0 |
36 |
(38) |
(dnf) |
33 |
34 |
35 |
34 |
38 |
37 |
38 |
34 |
39 |
SLO 3 |
Gregor M. Humar, Igor Jerkic, SKD Wada
Muki 14 |
337,0 |
35 |
(39) |
(dnf) |
35 |
38 |
37 |
39 |
39 |
39 |
39 |
36 |
40 |
SLO 7 |
Jernej Nemec, Matjaz Fleischman, SKD Wada
Koh i noor 32 |
344,0 |
38 |
37 |
(dnf) |
38 |
40 |
39 |
37 |
37 |
38 |
40 |
(dnf) |
41 |
SLO 2 |
Marjan Batagelj, Jozef Kastrin, SKD Wada
Ultimo sueno 33 |
355,0 |
(raf) |
40 |
(dnf) |
36 |
39 |
38 |
38 |
40 |
40 |
41 |
dnf |
42 |
SLO 8 |
Branko Cuk, Ziga Cuk, SKD Wada
Fishbone 43 |
376,0 |
(dnf) |
(dnf) |
dnf |
39 |
41 |
41 |
dnf |
dnf |
41 |
42 |
dnf |
Scoring penalties are as follows:
ITA 3738 |
Lorenzo Del Zozzo, Matija Leban, A.S.N.P.
Mago D'oz
38 |
race 4 |
32, 32 --> 37 scores,
scp |
ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program,
4.023.015
Copyright 1986 - 2007, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about
ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl
|
POKROVITELJI / SPONSORS
Generalni in medijski pokrovitelj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|